Current Page
  1. Home
  2. Forum
  3. INGREDIENTS

INGREDIENTS

리뉴얼 하면서 새로 생성될 성분사전 게시판 입니다.

Forum Details
Title Cinnamomum Zeylanicum Bark Oil
Posted by BENTON (ip:)
  • Rate 0points  
  • Date 2021-03-16
  • Recommend Recommend
  • Views 30





- Cinnamomum Zeylanicum Bark Oil -




Skin Deep Rating





Purpose



Fragrance



Cinnamomum Zeylanicum Bark has a scent on the stem and root's bark, so it is also used as a snack and fragrance.

It is used for various purposes in cosmetics, and it gives vitality to the skin, makes the skin texture supple and smooth, and effectively moisturizes the skin.

It also helps skin elasticity and protects the skin from external hazards.




Attachment
Password Please enter password to remove or edit this post.
Edit Comment

Password :

0 / 200 byte

Password : Submit Cancel


WORLD SHIPPING

PLEASE SELECT THE DESTINATION COUNTRY AND LANGUAGE :

GO
close